PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Peter Lang7.0952022-11-05
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Giuly49.1382022-04-11
2Jennelyn34.6312021-11-13
3bom33.6692022-02-14
4mang33.5252022-03-02
5Crishtiano Rinaldi33.4752017-05-07
6Black Panther33.4572016-09-04
7Giulia33.4492017-05-07
8Calmo33.4122017-05-07
9Charley33.4032016-08-20
10Garden33.3462016-09-20
11Era33.3442016-07-26
12Gladys33.3382016-07-15
13Coco33.3372016-09-30
14Got to get there33.3042016-09-18
15Co33.3032016-10-04
16G33.2902016-09-01
17Llg33.2662016-08-10
18Sba33.2602017-05-07
19LenTak33.2482016-08-21
20Va33.2342016-08-21
21Tonazzina Tasnim Tanha.33.2272016-09-05
22Monica33.2262016-06-12
23dom33.2032016-08-02
24Cg33.1852016-08-20
25bo33.1242022-02-16
26bin33.1152022-03-08
27Luis Fernando33.0952016-08-24
28no33.0532022-02-15
29You33.0492016-11-14
30Peter Lang7.0952022-11-05