PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1sonya pr23.1312024-05-29
2cw18.1202024-05-28
3Tommie14.4842024-05-29
4boubl4.5402024-05-29
5shell4.2972024-05-29
6NEVZ1.6432024-05-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1lana23.5072024-05-24
2syskaa23.4942024-05-27
3syska23.4762024-05-23
4ewa23.2792024-05-26
5sonya pr23.2222024-05-26
6njc23.0972024-05-27
7sveta23.0782024-05-27
8Bernard22.0162024-05-26
9nini21.9542024-05-25
10Madla21.1242024-05-25
11cw18.6282024-05-27
12candyw18.2042024-05-23
13Kristen Shane15.1592024-05-28
14Tommy14.5102024-05-27
15Tommie14.4842024-05-29
16surthika jp12.1302024-05-23
17boubl4.5402024-05-29
18shell4.2972024-05-29
19Lilly1.7772024-05-26
20NEVZ1.6432024-05-28
21jean pierre1.0142024-05-23
22Phyl7002024-05-23
23Cotton7002024-05-25
24lili6002024-05-24
25pat farmer5002024-05-27
26Nancy2002024-05-24
27SHERLENE BOSSE02024-05-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1syska23.5532024-05-10
2lana23.5072024-05-24
3syskaa23.4942024-05-27
4ewa23.3072024-05-21
5MIMI23.2662024-05-13
6sonya pr23.2222024-05-26
7Don23.1972024-05-04
8sveta23.1272024-05-13
9Sandie23.1222024-05-10
10njc23.0972024-05-27
11canelita22.7732024-04-29
12JOHN22.7292024-05-20
13KH22.7192024-05-11
14sary22.6282024-05-01
15nini22.4432024-05-02
16Acero222.4112024-05-22
17Faye22.3902024-05-09
18Bernard22.3752024-05-08
19Acero22.2802024-05-22
20chrisee22.0972024-05-03
21kat22.0012024-05-02
22arno21.8672024-05-14
23linda21.5582024-05-11
24MACO21.5142024-04-30
25Madla21.2432024-05-18
26vio21.1362024-05-10
27yazmin21.0722024-05-12
28Morty20.7192024-05-07
29butakoro20.6072024-05-17
30hades19.9742024-04-30
31med19.9092024-05-14
32az19.1332024-05-09
33cw18.6282024-05-27
34Biggi18.4972024-05-04
35candyw18.2042024-05-23
36Cazlen16.2712024-05-15
37Kristen Shane15.1592024-05-28
38a14.9012024-05-09
39Donna14.6572024-05-21
40Tommy14.5102024-05-27
41Tommie14.4842024-05-29
42Nadia14.4652024-05-04
43aljungwapo14.4222024-05-13
44pipe y vale14.4012024-05-10
45rose13.7832024-05-20
46asima jamil13.7662024-05-13
47Barney13.6182024-05-05
48TIADBTL12.8982024-05-11
49Pam Fidler12.6182024-05-05
50rosemary12.1892024-05-10
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIK24.1082020-11-01
2KROPULEK24.1082021-05-16
3MARIUSZEK24.1062020-11-05
4SZNURUŚ24.1062020-12-28
5IGUSIA24.1012021-04-09
6KROPUTEK24.0982020-11-07
7KROPEK24.0972020-11-11
8KUOPUŚ24.0972021-01-26
9KUOPUTEK24.0972021-05-24
10SZNVREK24.0942021-05-07
11MARIGUNIA24.0892020-10-19
12IGAMARIK24.0872020-10-13
13IGAMARIKA24.0832020-11-15
14MARIK*24.0822021-03-08
15MARIKROPEK24.0822021-05-15
16KROPCIU24.0792021-01-21
17IGI_INIA24.0772021-06-10
18IGUNIA24.0762020-10-22
19IGUNI@24.0732021-02-10
20KROPOMARIK24.0712021-03-02
21KROP@K24.0672021-03-08
22KROPEK*24.0662021-03-10
23SZNURUTEK24.0612020-11-04
24SZNUREK24.0602020-11-01
25IGA24.0592020-11-04
26KROPOSZNUREK24.0582020-11-02
27$ZNUREK24.0582021-03-14
28SZNUROKROPEK24.0562020-10-25
29SZNUR@K24.0562021-04-16
30MAR!K24.0562021-05-17
31MARIK..24.0562021-05-25
32KROP24.0542020-11-03
33IGVNIA24.0542021-05-18
34SZNUR24.0532020-11-03
35KROP(-K24.0532021-05-18
36MARIGANIN24.0522020-11-01
37KROPOKROPEK24.0522021-04-10
38M@RIK24.0512020-12-03
39M^RIK24.0512021-04-25
40KROPOSZNUR24.0502020-11-12
41KR0PEK24.0502021-03-14
42MARIK,24.0502021-05-19
43IGUN!A24.0502021-05-24
44mad eric24.0482018-06-11
45resinpuss24.0482018-06-22
46Maejd24.0422018-06-14
47peewee shermin'24.0422018-06-22
48nalleus24.0422018-06-26
49syska23.5532024-05-10
50lana23.5072024-05-24