PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ewa11.3512022-11-30
2lala11.3402022-11-30
3lulu11.3292022-11-30
4bibi11.2992022-11-30
5bubu11.2952022-11-30
6kiki11.2872022-11-30
7miś11.2062022-11-30
8DORIS11.0942022-11-30
9Margaret10.8822022-11-30
10Joanna10.1842022-11-30
11pedro9.7272022-11-30
12ania9.5812022-11-30
13Ich7.7162022-11-30
14Karen Robinson7.7042022-11-30
15silva7.0812022-11-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1lala..11.4102022-11-24
2ewa11.3672022-11-24
3lala11.3402022-11-30
4lulu11.3292022-11-30
5kiki11.3072022-11-24
6bibi11.2992022-11-30
7bubu11.2952022-11-30
8ZZZ11.2492022-11-24
9nju11.2482022-11-29
10DORIS11.2462022-11-26
11miś11.2142022-11-25
12steve11.1322022-11-24
13miri11.0972022-11-26
14t11.0382022-11-26
15toni11.0332022-11-26
16krysia10.9242022-11-27
17Margaret10.9192022-11-27
18poul glysing10.8812022-11-25
19lesio10.5642022-11-28
20zuza10.4642022-11-24
21lesio k10.4452022-11-25
22tala10.3742022-11-27
23BettyBoo10.3422022-11-25
24gryzzly10.2732022-11-27
25lo10.2572022-11-26
26nataa10.2522022-11-27
27hhhh10.2182022-11-24
28Tanemalis10.2182022-11-29
29Joanna10.1842022-11-30
30z10.0142022-11-27
31öl9.9962022-11-26
32s9.8722022-11-24
33pedro9.7272022-11-30
34Lizzy9.7232022-11-24
35ania9.5812022-11-30
36rosi9.5762022-11-26
37inga9.5752022-11-29
38natalia9.4152022-11-27
39wwwww9.2742022-11-25
40danka9.2342022-11-25
41cc9.2232022-11-26
42klara9.0732022-11-29
43Dorothy9.0562022-11-27
44kinga babowicz9.0102022-11-27
45ALICJA8.9722022-11-24
46dragan8.4602022-11-26
47bug8.2972022-11-30
48v7.8042022-11-28
49Jayden7.7852022-11-30
50Ich7.7162022-11-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1lala..11.4102022-11-24
2ewa11.4062022-11-17
3kiki..11.3922022-11-21
4lala11.3892022-11-20
5bubu11.3472022-11-16
6lulu11.3312022-11-16
7kiki11.3072022-11-24
8bibi11.2992022-11-30
9nele11.2892022-11-16
10Steve11.2852022-11-13
11kuku11.2672022-11-13
12DORIS11.2652022-11-14
13barrei11.2602022-11-06
14White11.2522022-11-13
15ZZZ11.2492022-11-24
16Brown11.2482022-11-13
17nju11.2482022-11-29
18miś11.2332022-11-23
19Purple11.2302022-11-13
20flashie11.2272022-11-23
21coco11.2222022-11-10
22SAMPOR11.2122022-11-17
23Black11.2082022-11-13
24oifus11.1972022-11-08
25RIVERA11.1902022-11-11
26ss11.1872022-11-19
27mae11.1772022-11-12
28FEISH11.1732022-11-12
29Red11.1582022-11-13
30Yellow11.1522022-11-13
31Green11.1502022-11-13
32GUNS11.1482022-11-07
33CHABCHAB11.1472022-11-12
34Pink11.1452022-11-13
35Blue11.1422022-11-13
36cobid11.1252022-11-22
37jacks11.1112022-11-22
38hardiy11.1082022-11-23
39STAN11.1052022-11-11
40miri11.0972022-11-26
41supher11.0912022-11-09
42Steve.11.0902022-11-13
43LAGOS11.0862022-11-08
44DUTARD11.0722022-11-19
45Joconde11.0702022-11-12
46SWAK11.0642022-11-16
47szd11.0562022-11-15
48CANDY11.0542022-11-07
49GRATIS11.0542022-11-08
50LAPUZ11.0472022-11-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1an11.8102020-11-27
2MARIK11.8102020-12-08
3SZNUREK11.8102020-12-09
4SZNURUTEK11.8102021-01-15
5IGA11.8102021-01-15
6IGUNIA11.8092020-12-06
7KROPEK11.8092020-12-08
8KROPUTEK11.8032021-01-11
9n-m-s11.8022022-08-01
10Mili11.7882020-04-28
11heike11.7842019-05-26
12Peaches11.7792017-05-20
13Mauricio11.7382018-07-05
14MB500011.7362017-05-17
15Usi11.7212017-05-17
16kashaf11.7192017-07-24
17ela11.7082017-05-20
18Flocke11.7052021-11-01
19Plinius11.6902017-06-28
20reg11.6842021-07-16
21shiza11.6742017-07-20
22Bjm11.6712017-07-10
23bika11.6712018-02-10
24Marika11.6692018-06-15
25gabi11.6572020-11-25
26saska11.6512017-05-09
27Hulkster11.6492017-07-07
28lala..11.4102022-11-24
29ewa11.4062022-11-17
30kiki..11.3922022-11-21
31lala11.3892022-11-20
32bubu11.3472022-11-16
33lulu11.3312022-11-16
34kiki11.3072022-11-24
35bibi11.2992022-11-30
36nele11.2892022-11-16
37Steve11.2852022-11-13
38kuku11.2672022-11-13
39DORIS11.2652022-11-14
40barrei11.2602022-11-06
41White11.2522022-11-13
42ZZZ11.2492022-11-24
43Brown11.2482022-11-13
44nju11.2482022-11-29
45miś11.2332022-11-23
46Purple11.2302022-11-13
47flashie11.2272022-11-23
48coco11.2222022-11-10
49SAMPOR11.2122022-11-17
50Black11.2082022-11-13