PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1njum130.2862023-02-05
2olo130.1102023-02-05
3mimi128.4522023-02-05
4Gola128.0592023-02-05
5ip114.5992023-02-05
6Kimberly103.0892023-02-05
7asesa91.1212023-02-06
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1T132.9402023-01-30
2Bo132.8602023-02-02
3CCC132.8282023-02-01
4lala131.8132023-02-04
5owlboy131.0382023-01-31
6madouss130.6482023-02-02
7njum130.2862023-02-05
8olo130.1102023-02-05
9r129.9172023-02-02
10trz129.7042023-02-04
11nju129.6412023-02-02
12olek129.5122023-02-02
13mimi129.2482023-02-03
14Ron128.8322023-02-01
15Gola128.0592023-02-05
16Kasia127.3412023-01-31
17maja126.2852023-02-01
18bajbus126.0042023-02-01
19TFGL3125.8792023-02-03
20Joss125.2882023-02-02
21xyz125.0412023-02-02
22szd124.3262023-02-01
23MJD123.5442023-02-04
24Ronald123.2722023-02-04
25pp122.9482023-02-03
26ewa5121.6622023-01-31
27zosik116.8912023-02-03
28asik115.2732023-01-30
29Dorotka114.9422023-02-01
30ip114.5992023-02-05
31BettyBoo113.4002023-02-01
32Beata111.0352023-02-03
33jay110.2662023-01-30
34sonija110.0302023-02-04
35Wera109.8712023-01-30
36paula109.4602023-02-03
37eliane108.8982023-02-01
38rebeca108.7542023-02-01
39jan108.1702023-01-31
40xxx104.4412023-02-04
41Kimberly103.0892023-02-05
42twiggy clothespin101.4422023-01-30
43ania100.2582023-02-04
44diva99.4372023-01-31
45le98.9502023-02-03
46asesa91.1212023-02-06
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ccc133.7432023-01-12
2T132.9402023-01-30
3Bo132.8602023-02-02
4lala132.5522023-01-09
5lulu132.3992023-01-09
6owlboy131.1222023-01-27
7barb131.0672023-01-24
8madouss130.6482023-02-02
9njum130.2862023-02-05
10mimi130.2422023-01-12
11nju130.2072023-01-20
12olo130.1102023-02-05
13trz130.0562023-01-13
14r129.9172023-02-02
15olek129.5122023-02-02
16xabel129.4352023-01-16
17tedy129.4302023-01-13
18Ron128.8322023-02-01
19Gola128.0592023-02-05
20HELI127.5902023-01-12
21Kasia127.3412023-01-31
22miri127.1392023-01-14
23bing126.9532023-01-16
24Db126.5012023-01-18
25maja126.2852023-02-01
26zepol5126.0322023-01-26
27bajbus126.0042023-02-01
28xyz125.8842023-01-27
29TFGL3125.8792023-02-03
30Joss125.7682023-01-15
31MJD125.0502023-01-13
32mairi greece124.7582023-01-27
33pp124.7562023-01-29
34szd124.3262023-02-01
35Jutta123.7702023-01-08
36Ronald123.2722023-02-04
37miki122.3782023-01-15
3817122.2642023-01-08
39Xerxes121.9002023-01-07
40ewa5121.6622023-01-31
4100121.5972023-01-15
42qu120.9632023-01-20
43edek120.4202023-01-23
44Felix Jones120.1542023-01-18
45811120.1502023-01-07
46gabi119.9012023-01-22
47Strolch119.8972023-01-25
48Kathy O119.2632023-01-14
49wan117.8222023-01-08
50eliane117.0122023-01-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1tedy209.8022022-12-02
2an138.2522020-12-01
3KROPEK138.2512021-02-15
4MARIK138.1092020-11-30
5MARIK*138.1012020-12-21
6☠️138.0582022-12-12
7al138.0092020-05-31
8MARIUSZEK137.9202020-11-24
9KROPOSZNUR137.7832020-11-21
10ROPIR137.5402020-09-15
11IGUNIA137.2992020-11-20
12SZNUREK137.2062020-11-22
13Plinius136.5112018-03-19
14vikki136.1502019-11-19
15gabrijela136.0372018-11-04
16Mit Ikswejil135.6362021-05-22
17ROPIRO135.5582020-09-08
18E135.5122022-09-18
19ROPI135.4872020-09-29
20ifo135.4362018-03-03
21Abc135.3702018-07-30
22maxi135.2922018-10-16
23E1135.2772022-06-26
24gabi135.0752020-11-28
25HÈLÉNE135.0152018-07-09
26Helene134.9852018-06-13
27Ela134.9772022-04-11
28Julchen134.9512021-01-25
29bika134.9092020-09-13
30Meszka134.8602020-08-27
31Elka134.7872022-06-19
32Mare134.7512018-02-21
33ccc133.7432023-01-12
34T132.9402023-01-30
35Bo132.8602023-02-02
36lala132.5522023-01-09
37lulu132.3992023-01-09
38owlboy131.1222023-01-27
39barb131.0672023-01-24
40madouss130.6482023-02-02
41njum130.2862023-02-05
42mimi130.2422023-01-12
43nju130.2072023-01-20
44olo130.1102023-02-05
45trz130.0562023-01-13
46r129.9172023-02-02
47olek129.5122023-02-02
48xabel129.4352023-01-16
49Ron128.8322023-02-01
50Gola128.0592023-02-05