PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Anja359.4812024-05-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mae405.7252024-05-28
2Frankster389.0342024-05-25
3Sunday366.1162024-05-26
4gati c.r359.8482024-05-25
5Anja359.4812024-05-28
6ich335.6272024-05-24
7flu327.8412024-05-24
8Margie324.3062024-05-24
9polo323.9702024-05-26
10mmn317.2072024-05-24
11rebeca313.1692024-05-28
12Oma Ola312.9232024-05-27
13Patti287.8492024-05-26
14Brigitte256.3672024-05-23
15Donna241.9982024-05-26
16zupy149.6742024-05-25
17Cleo101.0932024-05-23
18lynette93.5262024-05-27
19KATHY29.9712024-05-26
20sandra l ramirez28.0132024-05-27
21cb25.8042024-05-28
22Jules21.7152024-05-26
23Rose9.1002024-05-24
24HelenGillies8.3002024-05-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1al423.0832024-05-01
2tabby415.6182024-05-15
3mae405.7252024-05-28
4ifo397.2562024-05-03
5Don395.1482024-04-30
6Frankster389.0342024-05-25
7Poulette388.0812024-05-03
8zize386.7192024-05-01
9nancy386.2472024-05-10
10SARY386.0532024-05-11
11Timbo381.3832024-05-07
12mokiol377.8462024-05-01
13herta376.2842024-05-04
14Tuesday374.7872024-05-07
15Sunday373.9262024-05-12
16has373.3672024-05-03
17Thursday373.1442024-05-16
18LZS372.9812024-05-14
19maxi369.4742024-05-17
20Fridays368.6282024-05-03
21gggg363.5232024-05-13
22dev362.9492024-05-03
23gati c.r359.8482024-05-25
24Anja359.4812024-05-28
25rosemary359.2562024-05-10
26Oscar358.8252024-05-04
27gati357.6712024-05-11
28vanes355.6832024-05-02
29j353.2942024-05-05
30nobhead348.9232024-05-16
31zo347.5252024-05-02
32walter t346.7942024-04-30
33masisa346.0262024-05-04
34ngn344.6562024-05-03
35Linda339.5092024-05-14
36émkykjuct(7339.1832024-05-05
37KB335.9462024-05-07
38ich335.6272024-05-24
39kaybee334.1582024-05-07
40hitchcock332.8622024-05-04
41ariluna331.7532024-05-03
42James331.1522024-05-02
43flu327.8412024-05-24
44hexi326.0392024-04-29
45franc325.3182024-05-01
46Margie324.3062024-05-24
47polo323.9702024-05-26
48dc109321.6292024-05-19
49Pam Fidler321.3232024-04-30
50mac318.7252024-05-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1an436.9342021-07-11
2SZNUREK434.9012022-01-06
3reg427.7812023-07-01
4hc.med.RUHL425.7382022-09-10
5doc.RUHL425.4472022-11-07
6doktorchen425.4292022-09-08
7Prof.RUHL425.3342023-03-02
8Dr.hab.RUHL425.2642022-09-20
9musi.RUHL425.2512023-04-19
10habi.mediz.RUHL425.2502023-09-19
11hab.Dr.RUHL425.2482022-12-27
12Dr.RUHL425.1862022-04-21
13medi.RUHL425.1562022-07-06
14Prof.A.RUHL425.1512022-08-09
15Dr.medi.RUHL425.1422024-01-14
16A.RUHL425.1372022-09-26
17Ing.RUHL425.0262022-04-13
18Luzie R.425.0192022-04-20
19hc.RUHL424.9812022-04-16
20hubsi.RUHL424.8822023-02-17
21med.RU.424.8522022-07-12
22medicus RUHL424.8182022-08-13
23Doci.RUHL424.7972023-07-19
24Doc.jr.RUHL424.7692022-08-03
25habi.RUHL424.7612022-05-22
26ACHIMEN424.7232022-04-23
27LUZIE Z.424.6702022-04-22
28hno.RUHL424.6582024-01-21
29hubsi.ACHIM424.6502023-03-04
30Doci.A.R.424.6192022-10-01
31med.RUHL424.4392022-09-05
32doc.424.4082022-10-18
33Wichtel RUHL424.3332022-12-25
34wc.RUHL424.3212023-01-16
35doci RUHL424.3012022-10-30
36hc.doc.RUHL424.2982023-01-25
37Ach.RUHL424.2432023-05-10
38Doc.RU.424.2402022-08-10
39habil.RUHL424.1782022-04-30
40Achimchen424.1662022-04-18
41medicus.RUHL424.0902024-02-08
42Gi.RUHL424.0442022-05-18
43Mr.RUHL424.0172022-10-15
44Kuckuck423.9382022-09-07
45A.G.RUHL423.9322022-06-29
46Bodo B.423.9082022-04-25
47Dr.A.RUHL423.8562022-05-29
48al423.0832024-05-01
49tabby415.6182024-05-15
50Annie L414.7622024-04-29