PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1bae17.1032022-07-28
2Wendy's13.4172022-08-08
3qwer11.8492022-07-21
4sofia11.3092022-08-04
5eb9.3272022-07-29
6Mlc3.2852022-08-02
7amdea2.1602022-08-07
8Schnuppi4002022-07-17
9Iksica1012022-08-05
10jnnmi-3.4412022-08-05
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Mili17.2722020-04-28
2Jean-Luc Picard17.2422016-10-24
3Data17.2402016-10-24
4Riker17.2272016-10-22
5blue man17.2242016-10-22
6Tonnemischi17.2062016-12-07
7wje117.2002021-11-12
8Barbara17.1962019-04-03
9wje17.1932021-11-12
10wje217.1862021-11-11
11otokabi17.1732017-04-20
12so what17.1712016-10-10
13james t. kirk17.1692016-10-12
14barney17.1662016-10-10
15jabbadabbaduuhh17.1662016-10-10
16flintstone17.1632016-10-10
17i`m the first17.1602016-10-09
18chewbacca !!!!17.1552016-10-06
19too slow17.1552016-10-08
20uuuhhh17.1522016-10-09
21chewbacca17.1512016-10-09
22Saga N.17.1492016-10-25
23Itty Bitty17.1462020-01-22
24Worf17.1452016-10-07
25Julchen17.1422021-01-21
26Troi17.1352016-10-07
27Guinan17.1312016-10-07
28Rovyer17.1192016-10-08
29Sergey17.1152016-10-06
30pablo17.1132018-02-01
31sona17.1102016-11-02
32bae17.1032022-07-28
33charly17.0842017-01-22
34Tw117.0832019-01-12
35Ellen17.0762021-12-31
36inusia17.0652018-02-01
37xx17.0622016-10-23
38yos17.0622017-04-03
39Wendy's13.4172022-08-08
40qwer11.8492022-07-21
41sofia11.3092022-08-04
42eb9.3272022-07-29
43Mlc3.2852022-08-02
44amdea2.1602022-08-07
45Schnuppi4002022-07-17
46Iksica1012022-08-05
47jnnmi-3.4412022-08-05