PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1boogie loou23.3542021-11-29
2Carrie23.3272021-11-28
3um22.6952021-11-29
4bbbbbbbbbbb21.6502021-11-28
5meme21.1522021-11-28
6cb518.9562021-11-28
7Deborah18.3112021-11-28
8neslin9.9152021-11-28
9dora8.2562021-11-29
10teresa7002021-11-28
11selen6002021-11-28
12chandani5502021-11-29
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1boogie loou23.4702021-11-26
2Carrie23.3772021-11-23
3vivi23.2892021-11-24
4akmom23.0232021-11-27
5ewa23.0012021-11-27
6um22.6952021-11-29
7lady m22.6722021-11-28
8TATA22.6312021-11-22
9Murray22.3712021-11-28
10Titie22.1472021-11-26
11bibi 7.8.21.8352021-11-26
12bbbbbbbbbbb21.6502021-11-28
13froukje h21.5942021-11-26
14bibi 10.11.21.5472021-11-27
15bibi..21.4232021-11-26
16bibi 321.2282021-11-23
17meme21.1522021-11-28
18gosia20.9882021-11-27
19lala20.5082021-11-24
20S20.3202021-11-25
21jc20.2012021-11-23
22trebor19.8682021-11-27
23Claudia Su19.2042021-11-25
24jjjj19.2022021-11-24
25cb518.9562021-11-28
26moi18.8462021-11-23
27cm18.6432021-11-28
28Deborah18.3112021-11-28
29fletch16.4602021-11-25
30J16.1962021-11-26
31Fef15.5182021-11-26
32du13.8442021-11-26
33Monzoé13.4622021-11-27
34gabs13.1652021-11-22
35MAG12.6082021-11-24
36Leah12.2692021-11-23
37rosana10.8522021-11-24
38neslin9.9152021-11-28
39cellis9.6332021-11-26
40DMay8.7682021-11-27
41Hayden8.6332021-11-25
42dora8.2562021-11-29
43harm3.0022021-11-23
44mm1.6892021-11-22
45keysi angeli9802021-11-27
46jokr7002021-11-26
47teresa7002021-11-28
48selen6002021-11-28
49Penny5502021-11-23
50A.J.5502021-11-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1gamine 17 ans23.4802021-11-10
2vieille 77 ans23.4792021-11-08
3zino le petit matou23.4722021-10-30
4boogie loou23.4702021-11-26
5igor le bon chien23.4622021-11-01
6seth le veinard23.4462021-11-16
7nati la nigaude23.4392021-11-15
8Carrie23.4352021-11-20
9Carol s Davis23.3272021-11-11
10vivi23.2892021-11-24
11Stix23.2352021-11-04
12ewa23.1152021-11-12
13gene23.0602021-11-15
14akmom23.0232021-11-27
15Murray22.9992021-10-31
16love gun22.9292021-11-13
17crazy nights22.9212021-11-14
18rock bottom22.9112021-11-13
19ed122.9032021-11-10
20bibi22.8972021-11-17
21shock me22.8852021-11-14
22dana22.8672021-11-14
23paul22.8582021-11-15
24kiss22.8392021-11-13
25firehouse22.7892021-11-13
26shandi22.7862021-11-13
27xyz22.7382021-11-03
28um22.6952021-11-29
29lady m22.6722021-11-28
30young and wasted22.6572021-11-13
31TATA22.6312021-11-22
32the oath22.6212021-11-14
33ace22.5742021-11-03
34unholy22.5172021-11-12
35forever22.5082021-11-12
36ozone22.4692021-11-13
37exciter22.4392021-11-02
38goingblind22.4142021-11-01
39beth22.2602021-11-01
40Titie22.1472021-11-26
41bibi 7.8.22.0652021-11-05
42delilah22.0612021-11-01
43bibi..21.9522021-11-04
44bibi 10.11.21.7532021-11-11
45jc21.7272021-11-01
46bte21.7202021-11-02
47bbbbbbbbbbb21.6992021-11-19
48froukje h21.5942021-11-26
49Timbo21.5502021-11-05
50bbbbbbbbbbbbbb21.5172021-11-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIK24.1082020-11-01
2KROPULEK24.1082021-05-16
3MARIUSZEK24.1062020-11-05
4SZNURUŚ24.1062020-12-28
5IGUSIA24.1012021-04-09
6KROPUTEK24.0982020-11-07
7KROPEK24.0972020-11-11
8KUOPUŚ24.0972021-01-26
9KUOPUTEK24.0972021-05-24
10SZNVREK24.0942021-05-07
11MARIGUNIA24.0892020-10-19
12IGAMARIK24.0872020-10-13
13IGAMARIKA24.0832020-11-15
14MARIK*24.0822021-03-08
15MARIKROPEK24.0822021-05-15
16KROPCIU24.0792021-01-21
17IGI_INIA24.0772021-06-10
18IGUNIA24.0762020-10-22
19IGUNI@24.0732021-02-10
20KROPOMARIK24.0712021-03-02
21KROP@K24.0672021-03-08
22KROPEK*24.0662021-03-10
23SZNURUTEK24.0612020-11-04
24SZNUREK24.0602020-11-01
25IGA24.0592020-11-04
26KROPOSZNUREK24.0582020-11-02
27$ZNUREK24.0582021-03-14
28SZNUROKROPEK24.0562020-10-25
29SZNUR@K24.0562021-04-16
30MAR!K24.0562021-05-17
31MARIK..24.0562021-05-25
32KROP24.0542020-11-03
33IGVNIA24.0542021-05-18
34SZNUR24.0532020-11-03
35KROP(-K24.0532021-05-18
36MARIGANIN24.0522020-11-01
37KROPOKROPEK24.0522021-04-10
38M@RIK24.0512020-12-03
39M^RIK24.0512021-04-25
40KROPOSZNUR24.0502020-11-12
41KR0PEK24.0502021-03-14
42MARIK,24.0502021-05-19
43IGUN!A24.0502021-05-24
44mad eric24.0482018-06-11
45resinpuss24.0482018-06-22
46Maejd24.0422018-06-14
47peewee shermin'24.0422018-06-22
48nalleus24.0422018-06-26
49gamine 17 ans23.4802021-11-10
50vieille 77 ans23.4792021-11-08