PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Carrie23.4162022-08-15
2warrior23.2502022-08-15
3NELLY23.2322022-08-15
4mx22.7142022-08-15
5Jola22.3462022-08-15
6Barbie20.8832022-08-15
7mami12.1272022-08-15
8iii7.5642022-08-15
9Kristie Kroll3.1402022-08-15
10Rr4502022-08-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Mara23.4512022-08-09
2Carrie23.4342022-08-13
3NELLY23.2692022-08-11
4warrior23.2502022-08-15
5Lyn195323.1882022-08-14
6yaya23.0552022-08-11
7Linda Ann23.0212022-08-10
8mx22.7462022-08-15
9Adriana22.6792022-08-11
10vivi22.5142022-08-09
11Sisi22.5142022-08-14
12Jola22.3572022-08-10
13M22.2252022-08-12
14xyz22.0192022-08-14
15Mareike12321.9772022-08-14
16isa21.1972022-08-14
17bbq21.1392022-08-14
18Barbie20.8832022-08-15
19xabel20.5332022-08-14
20mirta19.1252022-08-13
21queen18.8832022-08-14
22dada14.7432022-08-14
23SRT14.5782022-08-11
24bibi14.1762022-08-13
25Human1400614.0062022-08-09
26inkie13.5982022-08-11
27fer12.9722022-08-10
28shams12.6652022-08-14
29mami12.1272022-08-15
30ana11.7462022-08-12
31zaza9.9932022-08-09
32iii7.5642022-08-15
33rita7.3092022-08-13
34Kristie Kroll3.1402022-08-15
35betty2.0122022-08-14
36]1.4792022-08-10
37MSHBXGB1.4442022-08-12
38cat8002022-08-11
39yomama8002022-08-11
40NANCY7502022-08-13
41Qwee6502022-08-09
42n6502022-08-10
43m ,6002022-08-09
44yu5502022-08-11
45lisbeth5502022-08-11
46joli5502022-08-14
47jul4752022-08-10
48none4502022-08-12
49Rr4502022-08-15
50jerry3502022-08-11
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1n-m-s23.9292022-07-19
2Carrie23.5202022-07-30
3Mara23.4512022-08-09
4yaya23.3512022-07-22
5yinda23.3282022-07-17
6NELLY23.2882022-08-08
7yayinsky23.2532022-07-17
8warrior23.2502022-08-15
9Rachael Ann23.2442022-07-20
10Lyn195323.2342022-08-04
11yayalyn23.2052022-07-30
12dcera23.1752022-07-17
13Tee23.1052022-08-03
14ewa23.0382022-07-21
15Linda Ann23.0212022-08-10
16Patty22.9762022-07-28
17Adriana22.9652022-07-19
18just me22.9392022-07-31
19tucker22.8812022-07-29
20mx22.7912022-08-08
21Mareike12322.7702022-07-23
22TW22.7692022-07-30
23vivi22.7572022-07-24
24xyz22.6922022-07-17
25roza22.6792022-07-23
26ep22.5832022-07-22
27Tina22.5692022-07-18
28Jola22.5402022-07-25
29Sisi22.5142022-08-14
30Juno22.4732022-07-18
31anna22.4362022-07-18
32j22.3312022-07-22
33john22.2842022-07-21
34M22.2252022-08-12
35RMCOZY22.1582022-08-02
36leo21.8722022-07-30
37Mini21.7712022-07-18
38BETY21.6902022-07-27
39Majka21.6612022-08-08
40sonne21.4402022-07-26
41me21.2602022-08-08
42kat21.2142022-07-26
43isa21.1972022-08-14
44bbq21.1392022-08-14
45Barbie20.8832022-08-15
46MMM20.7532022-07-31
47Yloen20.6152022-07-28
48xabel20.5332022-08-14
49njc20.1542022-08-04
50elle19.9022022-07-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MARIK24.1082020-11-01
2KROPULEK24.1082021-05-16
3MARIUSZEK24.1062020-11-05
4SZNURUŚ24.1062020-12-28
5IGUSIA24.1012021-04-09
6KROPUTEK24.0982020-11-07
7KROPEK24.0972020-11-11
8KUOPUŚ24.0972021-01-26
9KUOPUTEK24.0972021-05-24
10SZNVREK24.0942021-05-07
11MARIGUNIA24.0892020-10-19
12IGAMARIK24.0872020-10-13
13IGAMARIKA24.0832020-11-15
14MARIK*24.0822021-03-08
15MARIKROPEK24.0822021-05-15
16KROPCIU24.0792021-01-21
17IGI_INIA24.0772021-06-10
18IGUNIA24.0762020-10-22
19IGUNI@24.0732021-02-10
20KROPOMARIK24.0712021-03-02
21KROP@K24.0672021-03-08
22KROPEK*24.0662021-03-10
23SZNURUTEK24.0612020-11-04
24SZNUREK24.0602020-11-01
25IGA24.0592020-11-04
26KROPOSZNUREK24.0582020-11-02
27$ZNUREK24.0582021-03-14
28SZNUROKROPEK24.0562020-10-25
29SZNUR@K24.0562021-04-16
30MAR!K24.0562021-05-17
31MARIK..24.0562021-05-25
32KROP24.0542020-11-03
33IGVNIA24.0542021-05-18
34SZNUR24.0532020-11-03
35KROP(-K24.0532021-05-18
36MARIGANIN24.0522020-11-01
37KROPOKROPEK24.0522021-04-10
38M@RIK24.0512020-12-03
39M^RIK24.0512021-04-25
40KROPOSZNUR24.0502020-11-12
41KR0PEK24.0502021-03-14
42MARIK,24.0502021-05-19
43IGUN!A24.0502021-05-24
44mad eric24.0482018-06-11
45resinpuss24.0482018-06-22
46Maejd24.0422018-06-14
47peewee shermin'24.0422018-06-22
48nalleus24.0422018-06-26
49n-m-s23.9292022-07-19
50Carrie23.5202022-07-30