PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MEG96.1172021-02-25
2Ella95.8032021-02-25
3x95.1412021-02-25
4bae94.8502021-02-25
5ulli94.8162021-02-25
6mjm94.7072021-02-25
7Tamina94.3132021-02-25
8mae94.0162021-02-26
9GOSIA93.9152021-02-25
10watchmego93.5272021-02-25
11Kathy93.4512021-02-25
12charlotte93.2892021-02-25
13Henny92.5712021-02-26
14Justus92.4712021-02-25
15scooter92.2642021-02-25
16Purple92.2362021-02-25
17maria6092.1262021-02-25
18Celina91.7942021-02-25
19Dave91.6042021-02-25
20David91.3832021-02-25
21Ip91.2802021-02-25
22Dianne90.7182021-02-25
23di90.4942021-02-26
24Aroniki87.7832021-02-25
25UW86.7442021-02-25
26lisa86.4842021-02-25
27Mariely85.9132021-02-25
28a85.3542021-02-25
29BOOTSY84.6942021-02-25
30Jamie82.2332021-02-25
31Harley82.0222021-02-26
32Margot78.6202021-02-26
33winni77.5962021-02-25
34ANNY77.5342021-02-26
35ela75.3602021-02-25
36crosschris72.9062021-02-25
37virginia72.3522021-02-25
38T.70.0042021-02-26
39yo69.7342021-02-25
40xxx68.6642021-02-25
41luis67.3672021-02-26
42Pat67.3522021-02-26
43MARY ROEFARO66.1172021-02-25
44pp63.0882021-02-25
45ro63.0202021-02-25
46VERONICA62.2502021-02-25
47Erin62.2252021-02-25
48oli61.4262021-02-25
49mmmmm57.8142021-02-25
50ewa43.7262021-02-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MEG96.1692021-02-23
2Ella95.9132021-02-23
3aaa95.7942021-02-21
4kabyle95.6332021-02-24
5kama95.4662021-02-24
6gabi95.3152021-02-23
7shasha95.2602021-02-24
8x95.1412021-02-25
9bae95.0482021-02-20
10ulli95.0162021-02-23
11naki94.9482021-02-21
12mjm94.8232021-02-24
13noni94.4242021-02-19
14Danae94.3812021-02-23
15Tamina94.3132021-02-25
16zepol594.1102021-02-20
17mae94.0162021-02-26
18GOSIA93.9242021-02-20
19Jindra93.9152021-02-23
20Itty Bitty93.9122021-02-22
21Q93.7552021-02-23
22watchmego93.5992021-02-22
23Kathy93.4512021-02-25
24charlotte93.3882021-02-21
25Rozina93.3772021-02-20
26Yara93.2982021-02-21
27MARIAN92.9152021-02-19
28ABRAXAS92.9092021-02-21
29yolanda92.9072021-02-20
30Maria92.6092021-02-21
31ela92.5922021-02-22
32Henny92.5712021-02-26
33Purple92.5452021-02-19
34Justus92.4712021-02-25
35Julian92.3142021-02-23
36ep92.2712021-02-21
37scooter92.2642021-02-25
38xxx92.2162021-02-19
39Celina92.2072021-02-22
40maria6092.1262021-02-25
41Astrid92.1062021-02-20
42Dave92.0212021-02-23
43Dianne91.9112021-02-23
44David91.8442021-02-23
45MBL91.6012021-02-21
46LPEN91.4232021-02-23
47tm91.3882021-02-24
48Ip91.2802021-02-25
49Pat91.2382021-02-19
50JArnold91.1912021-02-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1x96.5072021-01-30
2MEG96.1692021-02-23
3Ella95.9132021-02-23
4aaa95.7942021-02-21
5gabi95.7912021-02-04
6kabyle95.6332021-02-24
7gaby95.5042021-02-06
8kama95.4962021-02-18
9shasha95.4022021-02-13
10naki95.2612021-01-29
11db95.2172021-02-14
12ulli95.1892021-02-06
13Magnolia95.1762021-02-01
14drau95.0662021-02-18
15bae95.0482021-02-20
16mjm94.9102021-02-18
17lena694.8702021-01-27
18lena794.8372021-01-27
19lena594.8312021-01-27
20Itty Bitty94.8232021-02-06
21zepol594.8142021-02-01
22Tango94.7682021-02-01
23PooZoo XIII94.6882021-02-06
24PooZoo BVG94.6772021-02-12
25Kathy94.6502021-02-16
26Charlotte94.6432021-02-13
27Tlw94.6402021-01-28
28PooZoo XV94.6122021-02-08
29PooZoo MCMRTY94.5992021-02-15
30PooZoo X94.5602021-02-04
31PooZoo XI94.5602021-02-05
32Danae94.5382021-02-03
33Christine94.5232021-01-29
34Sassy94.4862021-02-04
35Tamina94.4532021-01-31
36PooZoo VII94.4482021-02-03
37noni94.4242021-02-19
38PooZoo LLMXVI94.3902021-02-09
39PooZoo XIV94.3802021-02-08
40PooZoo XII94.3702021-02-06
41PooZoo MCMMCM94.3662021-02-09
42Ida94.3432021-02-01
43Elisabeth94.3252021-02-15
44cinderalla94.3182021-02-11
45ABRAXAS94.3152021-02-16
46ZooPoo VIII94.3082021-02-03
47PooZoo IV94.2792021-01-30
48mae94.2742021-01-29
49PooZoo LLXXXIV94.2322021-02-09
50watchmego94.2252021-02-06
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1an98.0992020-12-31
2MARIK98.0302021-01-01
3MARIK**97.9072020-12-30
4SZNUREK97.8882020-12-31
5KROPEK97.8822020-12-30
6IGUNIA97.8782020-12-31
7KROPUTEK97.8652020-12-31
8MARIK*96.8012020-12-19
9MARIUSZEK96.5352020-12-02
10MARIGUNIA96.5222020-12-04
11IGA96.5072020-12-04
12x96.5072021-01-30
13SZNUROKROPEK96.4532020-12-04
14SZNURUTEK96.4372020-12-02
15Julchen96.3872020-12-02
16MEG96.1692021-02-23
17Ella95.9132021-02-23
18aaa95.7942021-02-21
19gabi95.7912021-02-04
20kabyle95.6332021-02-24
21gaby95.5042021-02-06
22kama95.4962021-02-18
23shasha95.4022021-02-13
24naki95.2612021-01-29
25db95.2172021-02-14
26ulli95.1892021-02-06
27Magnolia95.1762021-02-01
28Lena95.0862021-01-26
29drau95.0662021-02-18
30bae95.0482021-02-20
31Lena194.9162021-01-26
32mjm94.9102021-02-18
33lena694.8702021-01-27
34maw494.8652021-01-26
35lena794.8372021-01-27
36lena594.8312021-01-27
37Itty Bitty94.8232021-02-06
38zepol594.8142021-02-01
39Tango94.7682021-02-01
40PooZoo XIII94.6882021-02-06
41PooZoo BVG94.6772021-02-12
42Kathy94.6502021-02-16
43Charlotte94.6432021-02-13
44Tlw94.6402021-01-28
45PooZoo XV94.6122021-02-08
46PooZoo MCMRTY94.5992021-02-15
47PooZoo X94.5602021-02-04
48PooZoo XI94.5602021-02-05
49Danae94.5382021-02-03
50Christine94.5232021-01-29