PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mae407.5902022-08-15
2Kathy351.5072022-08-15
3gr6g gf fh ,p290.9612022-08-15
4w.m112286.3102022-08-15
5Lila24.3852022-08-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Prof.A.RUHL425.1512022-08-09
2medicus RUHL424.8182022-08-13
3Doc.RU.424.2402022-08-10
4Gopi Mohapatra 081022414.9402022-08-10
5Aroniki412.6682022-08-09
6boogie loou408.8942022-08-10
7mae407.5902022-08-15
8Itty Bitty395.8632022-08-14
9Jepe391.8302022-08-12
10Patches388.3402022-08-10
11boots kitty364.8392022-08-14
12Kathy351.5072022-08-15
13Deborah Hill350.0712022-08-13
14me345.5012022-08-12
15tc338.6772022-08-09
16Julie336.3162022-08-11
17Yenny331.7072022-08-10
18g1329.6162022-08-14
19Linda Ann327.0692022-08-10
20tina320.2252022-08-09
21EW JOHNSON312.5552022-08-12
22surana311.7662022-08-11
23Jola308.7992022-08-13
24gr6g gf fh ,p290.9612022-08-15
25w.m112286.3102022-08-15
26Craig213.1172022-08-09
27dot198.2682022-08-12
28164738164.7382022-08-09
29Sonja146.1602022-08-13
30ANNETTE144.4662022-08-14
31dede137.5512022-08-10
32j83.3012022-08-12
33Jana79.5272022-08-14
34ANDREA51.3622022-08-08
35DONALD R ARCHER35.6192022-08-12
36Lila24.3852022-08-15
37suzy13.2002022-08-10
38Don12.3002022-08-11
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Prof.A.RUHL425.1512022-08-09
2medicus RUHL424.8182022-08-13
3Doc.jr.RUHL424.7692022-08-03
4Doc.RU.424.2402022-08-10
5medicus.RUHL423.6152022-07-17
6Faye420.4102022-07-28
7Gopinath Mohapatra418.1052022-08-05
8Gopi Mohapatra 080822416.7332022-08-08
9Gopi Mohapatra 080622416.7162022-08-06
10Aroniki416.3952022-08-02
11AnnieL415.3892022-07-19
12Gopi Mohapatra 080322414.9852022-08-03
13Gopi Mohapatra 081022414.9402022-08-10
14Gopi Mohapatra 080422414.7032022-08-04
15Gopi Mohapatra 080222414.6852022-08-02
16xxx413.2052022-08-01
17Annie L413.1412022-08-01
18boogie loou411.6552022-07-25
19Gopi Mohapatra 080122411.1092022-07-31
20Gopi Mohapatra 073122409.9872022-07-31
21Lila K407.8262022-08-03
22mae407.5902022-08-15
23ep405.1002022-08-02
24Jo402.1962022-07-19
25Jepe401.7552022-07-31
26Itty Bitty395.8632022-08-14
27eb395.0772022-07-28
28JP394.1722022-07-19
29mom392.2212022-08-03
30Patches388.3402022-08-10
31sonne388.0792022-08-07
32Lola DD382.5042022-08-08
33Mareike123382.3512022-07-19
34Tellico380.2322022-08-03
35GBD378.4062022-07-23
36LOP377.9052022-08-02
37Sif377.6522022-08-05
38ddd376.7642022-07-20
39w.m112376.4752022-08-05
40123375.7062022-07-24
41mirta375.0822022-08-06
42mordillo372.3642022-07-19
43dh371.3392022-08-01
44LEL365.7032022-07-31
45boots kitty364.8392022-08-14
46RMCOZY364.7932022-08-03
47Tissy360.6812022-08-08
48Mika359.9592022-07-28
49saladpoo359.2942022-07-19
50s358.1242022-07-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1an436.9342021-07-11
2SZNUREK434.9012022-01-06
3Dr.RUHL425.1862022-04-21
4medi.RUHL425.1562022-07-06
5Prof.A.RUHL425.1512022-08-09
6Ing.RUHL425.0262022-04-13
7Luzie R.425.0192022-04-20
8hc.RUHL424.9812022-04-16
9med.RU.424.8522022-07-12
10medicus RUHL424.8182022-08-13
11Doc.jr.RUHL424.7692022-08-03
12habi.RUHL424.7612022-05-22
13ACHIMEN424.7232022-04-23
14LUZIE Z.424.6702022-04-22
15hc.med.RUHL424.3732022-04-04
16A.RUHL424.3632022-05-17
17Doc.RU.424.2402022-08-10
18habil.RUHL424.1782022-04-30
19Achimchen424.1662022-04-18
20Gi.RUHL424.0442022-05-18
21A.G.RUHL423.9322022-06-29
22Bodo B.423.9082022-04-25
23Dr.A.RUHL423.8562022-05-29
24ACHIM423.8462022-05-09
25Jens.R.423.7732022-04-26
26med.RUHL423.7592022-03-25
27hb.RUHL423.6562022-04-12
28Dr.hc.RUHL423.6462022-03-06
29medicus.RUHL423.6152022-07-17
30med.A.RUHL423.5692022-02-24
31hc.doc.RUHL423.5022022-03-18
32laura423.3502021-10-15
33Hc.A.RUHL423.3002021-08-18
34J.RUHL423.2182022-03-08
35A.med.RUHL423.2062022-02-08
36JR.RUHL423.1892022-01-27
37z423.0522021-08-15
38Dr.JR.med.RUHL422.9552021-12-08
39G.med.RUHL422.8332022-01-23
40Doc.RUHL422.7762021-08-17
41med.hc.A.RUHL422.7302022-01-31
42Doc.hc.RUHL422.6522021-08-18
43Jupp.R.422.6382021-08-18
44Dr.hc.med.RUHL422.3802021-09-24
45Dr.Dr.RUHL422.2472021-08-23
46Dr.med.RUHL422.1142021-11-09
47med.hc.RUHL422.0862021-08-18
48Annie L422.0552022-05-02
49Dr.hab.RUHL422.0082021-08-26
50Prof.RUHL421.9252021-08-15