PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Toni406.7952021-11-28
2watchmego403.2132021-11-28
3Babs349.4882021-11-28
4nevın306.4722021-11-28
5laura 4b288.1562021-11-29
6bruff276.7742021-11-28
7n267.6832021-11-28
8asd245.0602021-11-28
9mom24.9682021-11-28
10Dede15.0002021-11-29
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Dr.Wc.RUHL420.3022021-11-22
2mm414.4142021-11-24
3xxx413.5802021-11-24
4nancy412.2482021-11-28
5swa411.6872021-11-25
6barb409.8002021-11-26
7Toni409.3332021-11-27
8Dover408.8042021-11-23
9mom404.6812021-11-23
10watchmego403.2132021-11-28
11joe401.2572021-11-22
12Dylan392.7252021-11-27
13nnnn390.1422021-11-25
14KAY388.5522021-11-25
15bbb387.9642021-11-23
16Misia386.5712021-11-26
17jadam385.4212021-11-26
18ccc385.2672021-11-22
19S373.0072021-11-22
20pino372.4742021-11-23
21lop370.6782021-11-25
22eee363.1272021-11-23
23elorca46357.9042021-11-25
24Babs349.4882021-11-28
25Brownie145338.3652021-11-22
26j337.0762021-11-25
27Meena336.3122021-11-26
28jescat336.2042021-11-22
29jes335.3422021-11-27
30mo320.4032021-11-25
31Henry317.7092021-11-23
32Murray311.1762021-11-28
33sylwia308.5742021-11-27
34Carlotta307.9292021-11-27
35nevın306.4722021-11-28
36PAULA304.7962021-11-25
37Anne299.6312021-11-27
38em288.2732021-11-23
39laura 4b288.1562021-11-29
40bruff276.7742021-11-28
41n267.6832021-11-28
42ruu265.0122021-11-22
43asd245.0602021-11-28
44martha236.8832021-11-26
45Sasha236.0582021-11-24
46Nico234.6202021-11-25
47caz213.5652021-11-24
48rena153.9952021-11-22
49Zulu 0014145.6102021-11-27
50kowalski105.5712021-11-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Dr.med.RUHL422.1142021-11-09
2Hc.RUHL421.4552021-11-12
3Dr.Wc.RUHL420.3022021-11-22
4mm419.0112021-11-04
5ZICU416.4012021-11-16
6xyx415.9252021-11-12
7Dover415.5372021-11-02
8xxx415.0842021-11-11
9nancy414.9602021-10-30
10socke413.8132021-11-01
11swa411.6872021-11-25
12JP410.3882021-11-20
13Toni409.9652021-11-09
14barb409.8002021-11-26
15froukje h409.1912021-11-17
16lk408.7372021-10-31
17watchmego408.5652021-11-14
18mom407.3702021-11-16
19joe406.6902021-11-03
20c406.0582021-11-18
21JWP405.1282021-11-14
22Jo404.8812021-10-31
23Jepe401.7872021-11-02
24JW398.8242021-10-31
25JB398.4162021-11-13
26daniela397.5422021-11-02
27Megan393.5662021-11-11
28Dylan392.7252021-11-27
29jadam392.2952021-11-02
30morgan392.1222021-11-02
31nnnn390.1422021-11-25
32KAY388.5522021-11-25
33bbb387.9642021-11-23
34Misia386.5712021-11-26
35ccc385.2672021-11-22
36iii382.8022021-11-19
37aaa381.7122021-11-22
38mimi379.4102021-11-15
39J1378.9582021-11-21
40Romy376.1122021-11-01
41jjj375.9952021-11-19
42ss373.3852021-11-04
43S373.0072021-11-22
44pino372.4742021-11-23
45Gabi371.1792021-11-06
46ela370.9722021-11-21
47lop370.6782021-11-25
48M366.8642021-11-22
49Yenny364.2082021-11-09
50eee363.1272021-11-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1an436.9342021-07-11
2laura423.3502021-10-15
3Hc.A.RUHL423.3002021-08-18
4z423.0522021-08-15
5Doc.RUHL422.7762021-08-17
6Dr.RUHL422.7432021-09-02
7JR.RUHL422.7072021-08-17
8Doc.hc.RUHL422.6522021-08-18
9Jupp.R.422.6382021-08-18
10med.RUHL422.4182021-08-20
11Dr.hc.med.RUHL422.3802021-09-24
12medi.RUHL422.3492021-08-21
13Dr.Dr.RUHL422.2472021-08-23
14A.RUHL422.1532021-08-22
15Dr.hc.RUHL422.1172021-10-06
16Dr.med.RUHL422.1142021-11-09
17med.hc.RUHL422.0862021-08-18
18habil.RUHL422.0752021-08-16
19Dr.hab.RUHL422.0082021-08-26
20Prof.RUHL421.9252021-08-15
21Pumuckel421.8052021-08-17
22ACHIM421.7632021-08-17
23L.RU.421.5392021-08-18
24Hc.RUHL421.4552021-11-12
25gaby421.4532021-08-24
26zz421.2352021-08-06
27BB.RUHL420.9682021-08-15
28Helio Sales420.9612021-08-23
29mm420.9092021-09-12
30L.RUHL420.7822021-08-16
31ZICU420.7802021-09-04
32Hab.Dr.RUHL420.4252021-08-12
33Ed1420.3452021-07-06
34Dr.Wc.RUHL420.3022021-11-22
35G.RUHL420.2612021-08-29
36bilu419.7692021-08-10
37xyx415.9252021-11-12
38Dover415.5372021-11-02
39xxx415.0842021-11-11
40nancy414.9602021-10-30
41socke413.8132021-11-01
42swa411.6872021-11-25
43JP410.3882021-11-20
44Toni409.9652021-11-09
45barb409.8002021-11-26
46froukje h409.1912021-11-17
47lk408.7372021-10-31
48watchmego408.5652021-11-14
49mom407.3702021-11-16
50joe406.6902021-11-03